Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Saga

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Saga. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Saga with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,6633,519
BustAfghanistan 6,0853,781
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,9303,685
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,3593,330
FarahAfghanistan 6,2453,881
GardizAfghanistan 5,5783,466
GhazniAfghanistan 5,6533,513
HeratAfghanistan 6,1703,834
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,5283,435
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,4433,382
KabulAfghanistan 5,5493,448
KandaharAfghanistan 5,9553,700
KhostAfghanistan 5,5243,433
KunduzAfghanistan 5,5103,424
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,8903,660
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,6563,515
North SalangAfghanistan 5,5423,444
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,0643,768
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,7843,594
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,9113,673
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,3303,933
ShkoderAlbania 9,0635,632
TiranaAlbania 9,0985,654
VloreAlbania 9,1775,703
AdrarAlgeria 11,4427,110
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,4966,522
AlgiersAlgeria 10,4916,520
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,2026,340
BatnaAlgeria 10,3826,452
BecharAlgeria 11,2616,998
BejaiaAlgeria 10,3826,451
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,3747,068
BiskraAlgeria 10,4956,522
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,9666,814
ChlefAlgeria 10,6476,616
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,3216,414
DjanetAlgeria 11,0656,876
DjelfaAlgeria 10,6596,624
El GoleaAlgeria 11,0236,850
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,5326,545
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,8136,719
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,7206,661
In AmenasAlgeria 10,7646,689
In SalahAlgeria 11,3217,035
MilianaAlgeria 10,5876,579
OranAlgeria 10,8086,716
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,6237,222
SkikdaAlgeria 10,2566,373
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,4747,130
TebessaAlgeria 10,2956,397
TimimounAlgeria 11,2977,020
TindoufAlgeria 11,9447,422
TouggourtAlgeria 10,6126,594
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,1895,089
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,5092,802
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,1076,280
HuamboAngola 13,0558,113
LuandaAngola 13,0558,113
LuenaAngola 12,6097,836
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,5258,405
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,68910,371
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,63810,339
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,62610,332
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,94010,527
ByrdAntarctica 14,0308,718
DavisAntarctica 12,1107,525
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,73310,398
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,5917,824
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 19,19811,930
AzulArgentina 19,01511,816
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,74111,646
BarilocheArgentina 17,92911,141
Buenos AiresArgentina 19,19211,926
CeresArgentina 18,79611,680
ChamicalArgentina 18,41711,445
ChepesArgentina 18,41411,443
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,95811,159
ConcordiaArgentina 19,20411,933
CórdobaArgentina 18,63511,580
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,64011,583
CorrientesArgentina 18,93211,764
EsquelArgentina 17,86111,099
EzeizaArgentina 19,18311,921
FormosaArgentina 18,87711,731
General PicoArgentina 18,70011,621
GualeguaychuArgentina 19,18511,922
JuninArgentina 18,97111,789
La PlataArgentina 19,23711,954
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,02111,199
La RiojaArgentina 18,33511,394
LaboulayeArgentina 18,74811,650
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,37110,795
Las LomitasArgentina 18,59311,554
Malarg EArgentina 18,17711,295
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,11711,258
Mar Del PlataArgentina 19,13411,890
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,85311,715
MendozaArgentina 18,23311,330
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,23811,333
Monte CaserosArgentina 19,19311,927
NeuquenArgentina 18,24711,339
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,96111,783
OranArgentina 18,19711,308
ParanaArgentina 18,99111,801
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 19,20411,934
PehuajoArgentina 18,86211,721
PergaminoArgentina 19,00611,810
PigeArgentina 18,77011,664
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,67411,604
PosadasArgentina 19,12511,885
PresidenciaArgentina 18,75211,653
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,13511,269
Punta IndioArgentina 19,28111,981
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,87711,731
ReconquistaArgentina 18,96211,783
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,66411,598
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,43510,834
RivadaviaArgentina 18,38011,422
RosarioArgentina 18,98211,796
SaltaArgentina 18,22111,323
San AntonioArgentina 18,41611,444
San LuisArgentina 18,46911,477
San RafaelArgentina 18,28611,363
Santa RosaArgentina 18,63911,582
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,49111,490
SarmientoArgentina 17,86611,102
TrelewArgentina 18,26811,352
TucumanArgentina 18,36311,411
UshuaiaArgentina 17,21510,698
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,56311,536
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,64011,583
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,56111,534
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,3774,584
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,4269,586
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,6344,744
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7034,787
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,3563,950
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,3323,935
AmberleyAustralia 7,1734,457
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,2294,492
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,1634,451
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7593,579
CairnsAustralia 5,8123,611
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,8754,894
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7024,165
CedunaAustralia 7,2814,524
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,8474,255
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,0943,787
Cobar MoAustralia 7,3824,587
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,4263,372
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,4664,639
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,1044,414
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,5183,429
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,0813,157
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,1623,829
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,5294,679
East SaleAustralia 8,1265,050
Esperance (po)Australia 7,5134,668
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5124,668
EssendonAustralia 8,0384,995
ForrestAustralia 7,1314,431
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,1345,055
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0954,409
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,4864,031
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7333,563
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,6415,370
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,6445,371
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,1963,850
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1834,463
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,4975,280
LavertonAustralia 8,0495,002
LearmonthAustralia 6,4073,981
LongreachAustralia 6,4774,025
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,4764,024
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,8144,856
Low HeadAustralia 8,4345,241
Mackay MoAustralia 6,3723,959
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,1386,300
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1583,827
MeekatharraAustralia 6,7734,209
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,0304,990
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,0485,001
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,6064,727
Mount GambierAustralia 7,9714,953
Mount IsaAustralia 6,0773,776
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,9824,960
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,7763,590
Nowra RanAustralia 7,8734,892
NuriootpaAustralia 7,5874,715
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3173,925
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,7784,212
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4034,600
Port HedlandAustralia 6,0923,785
RichmondAustralia 7,7374,808
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,6514,133
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,7854,838
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,7774,833
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,8983,665
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,8963,664
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,0363,130
TibooburraAustralia 7,0804,400
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,0963,788
WaggaAustralia 7,8164,857
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,1753,837
WilliamtownAustralia 7,6844,775
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,8933,662
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7434,190
WoomeraAustralia 7,1964,472
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4223,369
GrazAustria 8,9755,577
InnsbruckAustria 9,1885,710
KlagenfurtAustria 9,0655,633
LinzAustria 8,9585,567
SalzburgAustria 9,0565,628
ViennaAustria 8,8335,489
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,1035,657
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,2154,483
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,1134,420
GancaAzerbaijan 7,2144,483
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,1084,417
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,2084,479
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,7245,421
LerwickUk 8,7255,422
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,0854,402
QubaAzerbaijan 7,0184,361
SakiAzerbaijan 7,1294,430
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,0584,386
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,0404,375
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,9884,342
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,2154,483
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,1444,440
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,1564,447
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,1494,443
Horta, FaialAzores 11,7427,297
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,7367,293
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,7067,274
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,8968,014
MuharraqBahrain 7,5424,686
ChittagongBangladesh 3,9482,453
DhakaBangladesh 4,0102,492
CharnocksBarbados 14,7609,172
BrestBelarus 8,1595,070
GomelBelarus 7,7174,795
GrodnoBelarus 8,0485,001
MinskBelarus 7,8284,865
MogilevBelarus 7,6864,776
VitebskBelarus 7,6104,729
BrusselsBelgium 9,2745,763
D’UccleBelgium 9,2745,763
OstendeBelgium 9,3065,783
Belize CityBelize 13,0378,102
BeninBenin 12,9818,067
BohiconBenin 12,9468,045
CotonouBenin 12,9818,067
KandiBenin 12,5747,813
NatitingouBenin 12,7597,928
ParakouBenin 12,7367,914
SaveBenin 12,8487,984
BermudaBermuda 12,5507,799
La PazBolivia 17,38910,806
Santa CruzBolivia 17,83011,080
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,0125,600
FrancistownBotswana 12,4307,724
MaunBotswana 12,7397,916
TshaneBotswana 13,0868,131
AimoresBrazil 18,26011,347
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,42110,826
AltamiraBrazil 16,66210,354
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,02210,577
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,76011,657
ApodiBrazil 16,70710,382
AracajuBrazil 17,21510,697
AracuaiBrazil 18,03811,209
AragarcasBrazil 18,06711,227
AraxaBrazil 18,46711,476
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,96310,541
BageBrazil 19,54912,148
BambuiBrazil 18,49511,493
BarbacenaBrazil 18,55711,531
BarbalhaBrazil 16,93710,525
BarcelosBrazil 16,16910,048
BarraBrazil 17,46010,850
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,89410,498
BarreirasBrazil 17,61910,949
BelémBrazil 16,47510,238
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,42611,450
BelterraBrazil 16,56510,294
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,26810,730
Bom JesusBrazil 19,49912,117
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,70211,000
BrasiliaBrazil 18,06311,225
BrevesBrazil 16,50210,255
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,39511,431
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,64811,588
CabroboBrazil 17,06410,604
CaceresBrazil 17,94011,148
CaetiteBrazil 17,76211,037
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,78810,432
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,50911,502
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,95811,781
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,77611,668
Campos SalesBrazil 16,94110,527
CanavieirasBrazil 17,78011,048
CaparaoBrazil 18,40011,434
CapinopolisBrazil 18,39311,430
CaratingaBrazil 18,34111,397
CaravelasBrazil 17,99711,184
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,81211,069
CarolinaBrazil 17,12210,640
Castro, ParanáBrazil 19,07111,851
CataguasesBrazil 18,52511,512
CatalaoBrazil 18,32911,390
CatanduvaBrazil 18,66411,598
CaxiasBrazil 16,78910,433
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,53712,141
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,60810,320
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,56811,538
ChapecoBrazil 19,27611,978
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,57310,920
CipoBrazil 17,29810,749
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,23310,709
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,31411,381
CordeiroBrazil 18,57311,542
CorrentinaBrazil 17,75811,035
CorumbaBrazil 18,25811,346
CoximBrazil 18,29711,370
CrateusBrazil 16,75410,411
CuiabaBrazil 17,94211,149
CuritibaBrazil 19,14111,895
DiamantinaBrazil 18,23811,333
DiamantinoBrazil 17,80911,067
DouradosBrazil 18,69011,614
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,71111,627
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,61112,187
EspinosaBrazil 17,86511,102
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,28510,119
FloraniaBrazil 16,71610,387
FlorestaBrazil 17,04410,591
FlorianoBrazil 16,98910,557
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,37412,039
FormosaBrazil 18,02911,203
FortalezaBrazil 16,53810,277
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 19,03511,829
FrancaBrazil 18,58311,548
GaranhunsBrazil 16,98510,555
GoianiaBrazil 18,16911,290
GoiasBrazil 18,08511,238
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,23611,332
GrajauBrazil 16,94310,528
GuairaBrazil 18,90211,746
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,60710,320
GuaratingaBrazil 17,91411,132
IbiriteBrazil 18,43911,458
IguatuBrazil 16,83710,463
IlheusBrazil 17,69910,998
ImperatrizBrazil 16,92310,516
IndaialBrazil 19,30611,997
IpameriBrazil 18,27911,359
IraiBrazil 19,25811,967
IreceBrazil 17,44510,841
ItaberabaBrazil 17,52710,891
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,54410,280
ItaitubaBrazil 16,72510,393
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,17011,291
ItaperunaBrazil 18,46811,476
ItapevaBrazil 18,97611,792
ItirucuBrazil 17,59210,932
ItuacuBrazil 17,69110,994
IvinhemaBrazil 18,72911,638
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,89011,738
JacobinaBrazil 17,38510,803
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,61510,325
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,72910,395
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,24911,340
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,59211,553
LavrasBrazil 18,59911,558
LencoisBrazil 17,56310,914
LinharesBrazil 18,20111,310
LondrinaBrazil 18,90711,749
MacapaBrazil 16,31010,135
MacauBrazil 16,60510,319
MaceioBrazil 17,02510,580
MachadoBrazil 18,67311,603
ManausBrazil 16,49710,251
MarabaBrazil 16,91010,508
MaringaBrazil 18,89811,743
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,50910,259
Monte AzulBrazil 17,87511,108
Monte SantoBrazil 17,26310,727
MonteiroBrazil 16,90810,507
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,08411,238
Morada NovaBrazil 16,66910,359
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,41510,822
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,60611,562
ObidosBrazil 16,47710,239
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,05110,596
ParacatuBrazil 18,20811,315
ParanaBrazil 17,70411,001
ParanaguaBrazil 19,14611,897
ParanaibaBrazil 18,49911,496
ParintinsBrazil 16,53110,273
ParnaibaBrazil 16,55910,290
Passo FundoBrazil 19,40112,056
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,35411,405
PaulistanaBrazil 17,08510,617
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,11210,634
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,91711,134
PeixeBrazil 17,65310,970
PetrolinaBrazil 17,19710,686
PicosBrazil 16,98110,552
PiraiBrazil 18,70311,622
PirenopolisBrazil 18,07711,233
PompeuBrazil 18,38511,424
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,68511,611
Porto De MozBrazil 16,49910,253
Porto UniaoBrazil 19,22211,945
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,92510,517
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,62612,196
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,50510,878
PosseBrazil 17,85711,097
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,71410,386
RecifeBrazil 16,82610,456
RemansoBrazil 17,27410,735
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,83110,459
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,69911,620
Rio NegroBrazil 19,21811,942
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,30411,374
SalvadorBrazil 17,49410,871
Santa MariaBrazil 19,46612,097
SantaremBrazil 16,54510,282
SantosBrazil 18,92611,761
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,75211,652
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,04410,592
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,83810,463
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,46112,093
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 19,27311,977
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,69111,615
Sao LuisBrazil 16,55210,285
Sao MateusBrazil 18,12211,261
São PauloBrazil 18,88811,737
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,68811,613
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,70210,379
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,30010,750
SerrinhaBrazil 17,37310,796
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,38811,427
SobralBrazil 16,58710,307
SoureBrazil 16,39410,187
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,48510,865
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,67512,226
SurubimBrazil 16,84210,466
TaguatingaBrazil 17,67110,981
TarauacaBrazil 16,48310,243
TauaBrazil 16,83510,462
TefeBrazil 16,34310,156
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,11611,258
TeresinaBrazil 16,80110,440
TiriosBrazil 16,0159,952
TorresBrazil 19,57812,166
TracuateuaBrazil 16,42510,207
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,61311,566
TriunfoBrazil 16,94910,532
TucuruiBrazil 16,72910,396
TuriacuBrazil 16,47810,240
UaupesBrazil 15,8809,868
UbatubaBrazil 18,83411,703
UberabaBrazil 18,50211,497
VassourasBrazil 18,67011,602
VicosaBrazil 18,46811,476
VitoriaBrazil 18,30311,374
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,79311,057
Ze DocaBrazil 16,70110,378
BurgasBulgaria 8,5045,284
LomBulgaria 8,7065,410
PlevenBulgaria 8,6425,370
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7125,414
SadovoBulgaria 8,7015,407
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8515,500
SofiaBulgaria 8,7725,451
VarnaBulgaria 8,4305,238
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,8207,967
BurundiBurundi 11,2306,979
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,5402,200
SiemreapCambodia 3,4722,158
BatouriCameroon 12,0957,516
DoualaCameroon 12,5327,787
GarouaCameroon 11,8467,361
MamfeCameroon 12,4507,737
MarouaCameroon 11,6947,267
NgaoundereCameroon 11,9687,437
NkoundjaCameroon 12,3297,661
YaoundeCameroon 12,3887,698
YokoCameroon 12,1967,579
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,3935,215
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,4155,229
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7894,219
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,0816,886
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,1244,427
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,9566,187
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,9926,209
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,6986,648
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,4235,234
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,4375,243
Banff, AbCanada 8,6395,369
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,6476,616
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,4896,518
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,8485,498
Bissett, MbCanada 9,6185,976
Blue River, BcCanada 8,3715,202
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,7916,705
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,6444,750
Brandon, MbCanada 9,5275,920
Broadview, SkCanada 9,3665,820
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,7445,434
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,9434,936
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,8687,375
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,8634,886
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,6834,774
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,7285,424
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,7754,831
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,1615,071
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,8605,506
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,6145,353
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,3705,823
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,0864,403
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,9214,922
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,7024,786
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,3186,412
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,6535,377
Chapais, QcCanada 10,4536,495
Charlo, NbCanada 10,8306,730
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,0736,881
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,0676,877
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,1295,051
Chatham, NbCanada 10,9526,805
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,6795,393
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,9266,168
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,2626,377
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,9935,588
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,2494,505
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,3805,208
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,6785,393
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,3886,455
Comox, BcCanada 8,1975,094
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,8714,891
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,7845,459
Coronation, AbCanada 8,7945,464
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,7375,429
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,6986,648
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,4225,855
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,0935,029
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,4314,618
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,8126,719
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,5455,310
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,6066,591
Dryden, OnCanada 9,8486,120
Earlton, OnCanada 10,5566,559
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,5945,341
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,5755,329
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,5795,331
Edson, AbCanada 8,4275,237
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,9314,929
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,5455,310
Estevan, SkCanada 9,4425,867
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,7234,799
Eureka, NtCanada 7,2264,490
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,0345,614
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,3215,171
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,4705,263
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7834,836
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,8305,487
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6754,770
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,1955,092
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,0334,992
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,1255,049
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,0436,863
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,0546,869
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,1005,655
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,8616,749
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,1825,706
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,3235,172
Golden, BcCanada 8,5555,316
Goose, NfCanada 10,3326,420
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,6146,596
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,1955,093
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,1796,947
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,9666,814
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9364,310
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,2386,984
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,2146,968
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,9776,821
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,3326,421
Harrow, OnCanada 10,9836,825
Hay River, NtCanada 7,9744,955
Hope, BcCanada 8,4235,234
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0014,350
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,4795,891
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,8464,254
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,1005,655
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,0904,406
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,6985,405
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,3995,219
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,2696,381
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,2686,381
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,5095,287
Kenora, OnCanada 9,7856,080
Kingston, OnCanada 10,9796,822
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,5504,070
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,5494,691
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,7076,032
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,9016,774
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,8555,502
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,3316,420
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,5674,702
Langara, BcCanada 7,4644,638
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,8106,096
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,8975,528
London, OnCanada 10,9486,803
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,4645,260
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,8935,526
Lytton, BcCanada 8,3635,197
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,3355,180
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,7826,700
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,0655,633
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9154,297
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,8224,861
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,9845,583
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,2735,141
Moncton, NbCanada 11,0626,874
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,7286,667
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,9356,795
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,9316,793
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,2245,732
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,1396,300
Morden, MbCanada 9,6766,012
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,8176,722
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,9646,192
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,2895,151
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,6606,624
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,1846,329
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2454,502
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,9015,531
North Bay, OnCanada 10,6726,632
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,8936,769
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,8946,770
Peace River, AbCanada 8,2005,096
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,2355,117
Penticton, BcCanada 8,5285,299
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,7796,698
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,9226,787
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,7996,089
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,2205,108
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,9776,821
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,9924,966
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,6055,969
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,9905,586
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0745,017
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6144,732
Princeton, BcCanada 9,2975,777
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,5654,701
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,8526,744
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,1355,055
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,6595,381
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,6936,023
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,2615,755
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,2605,754
Resolute, NtCanada 7,5654,701
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,5105,288
Roberval, QcCanada 10,6496,617
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,3687,064
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,0355,614
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,1266,914
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,5874,714
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,3765,205
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,9026,774
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,0225,607
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,4856,516
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,0876,268
Scott, SkCanada 8,9045,533
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,5906,581
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,2416,985
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,9876,828
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,6804,151
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,8496,120
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,8566,125
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,3965,217
Smithers, BcCanada 7,7704,829
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,8776,759
Summerside, PeCanada 11,0396,860
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,1225,668
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,1155,664
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,1226,911
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,0505,002
Terrace, BcCanada 7,7124,792
Teslin, YtCanada 7,2084,479
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,1345,676
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,1955,093
Thompson, MbCanada 9,1115,662
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,1226,290
Timmins, OnCanada 10,3876,455
Tofino, BcCanada 8,1825,084
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,9496,804
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,9366,796
Trenton, OnCanada 10,9606,811
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,5885,958
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,0586,872
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,3755,204
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,5506,556
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3335,178
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,6565,379
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,7315,425
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,3525,190
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,3495,188
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,2876,393
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,9326,793
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,4074,603
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,0664,391
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,7786,698
Windsor, OnCanada 10,9566,808
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,6495,996
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,1755,701
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,2837,011
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9234,923
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,2975,777
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,3097,649
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,2997,643
SalCape Verde 13,7718,558
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,7317,290
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,9656,814
AbecheChad 10,8966,771
FayaChad 10,7566,684
MoundouChad 11,6687,251
N’DjamenaChad 11,5107,152
AntofagastaChile 17,71711,010
AricaChile 17,37510,797
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,67710,985
ChicoChile 17,64010,962
ChillanChile 17,95011,154
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,85811,097
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,93811,147
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,59610,935
Curico-General FreireChile 18,02811,203
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,54810,905
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,3168,896
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,05310,597
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,94911,154
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,79311,057
ParronChile 18,07711,233
Puerto AysenChile 17,63410,958
Puerto MonttChile 17,76611,040
Punta ArenasChile 17,25110,720
QuinteroChile 17,99911,185
SantiagoChile 18,06811,228
SewellChile 18,10311,249
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,87011,105
ValdiviaChile 17,79811,060
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,89811,122
VallenarChile 18,00811,190
ValparaisoChile 18,02611,201
AltaiChina 3,8552,396
BeijingChina 1,452902
ChangchunChina 1,255780
ChangduChina 3,1131,935
ChangshaChina 1,7571,092
ChengduChina 2,4901,548
ChongqingChina 2,2881,422
DuianChina 2,9461,831
ErlianChina 1,9611,218
GanzhouChina 1,6901,050
GuangzhouChina 1,9861,234
HaikouChina 2,4721,536
HailarChina 1,9811,231
HamiChina 3,3612,089
HetanChina 4,5432,823
JiuquanChina 2,9171,813
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,8293,001
KashiChina 4,8393,007
KunmingChina 2,8251,755
LanzhouChina 2,4271,508
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,7152,308
NanchangChina 1,465910
NanjingChina 1,086675
NanningChina 2,4631,530
PingbianChina 1,6091,000
QingdaoChina 963598
QiqiharChina 1,6591,031
RuoqiangChina 3,8032,363
ShanghaiChina 862536
ShantouChina 1,7231,071
ShenyangChina 1,115693
TaiyuanChina 1,6731,040
TaoyuanChina 1,269788
TengchongChina 3,2051,991
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,8462,390
Xi’AnChina 1,9741,227
XichangChina 2,7401,703
YanjiChina 1,070665
YichangChina 1,8121,126
YinchuanChina 2,2401,392
YiningChina 4,3492,703
ZhengzhouChina 1,542958
ZhijiangChina 2,0771,291
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,2299,463
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,1979,444
AraucaColombia 15,0109,328
BarranquillaColombia 14,4338,969
Benito SalasColombia 15,1719,428
BogotáColombia 15,0709,365
Camilo DazaColombia 14,8389,221
El CaranoColombia 14,8349,218
Las GaviotasColombia 15,2549,479
MatecanaColombia 14,9719,303
PeralesColombia 15,0409,346
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,2459,473
Rafael NunezColombia 14,4388,972
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,8908,632
Simon BolivarColombia 14,4368,970
VanguardiaColombia 15,1519,415
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,15810,041
YariguiesColombia 14,8649,236
MoroniComoros 10,4506,494
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,9788,686
LimonCosta Rica 14,0548,733
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,9388,661
San JoseCosta Rica 13,9898,693
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,1495,686
DubrovnikCroatia 9,1175,666
SibenikCroatia 9,1795,704
SplitCroatia 9,1625,693
ZagrebCroatia 9,0275,609
CamagueyCuba 13,2408,227
CasablancaCuba 12,8507,985
HavanaCuba 12,8657,994
WillemstadCuraçao 14,5629,049
FamagustaCyprus 8,4655,261
LarnacaCyprus 8,5045,285
LimassolCyprus 8,5615,320
NicosiaCyprus 8,5145,291
BrnoCzech Republic 8,7515,438
ChebCzech Republic 8,9235,545
MosnovCzech Republic 8,6325,364
PragueCzech Republic 8,8205,481
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1426,924
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8197,344
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5777,816
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8997,394
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9807,445
CopenhagenDenmark 8,5065,286
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,4045,222
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,7185,418
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,6845,397
MarstalDenmark 8,6645,384
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,5865,335
OdenseDenmark 8,6275,361
RandersDenmark 8,5665,323
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,4265,236
StudsgårdDenmark 8,6455,372
TønderDenmark 8,7355,428
TylstrupDenmark 8,5165,292
TystofteDenmark 8,5955,341
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,4655,260
VestervigDenmark 8,6195,356
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,0455,620
Melville HallDominica 14,4518,980
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,7168,523
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,8168,585
AzuaDominican Republic 13,8388,599
BaniDominican Republic 13,8808,625
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,8588,611
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,8568,610
CabreraDominican Republic 13,7558,547
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,8018,576
CotuiDominican Republic 13,8038,577
DajabonDominican Republic 13,6908,507
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,8248,590
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,7888,568
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,8788,624
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,7428,540
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,8708,619
HigueyDominican Republic 13,9058,641
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,7808,563
ImbertDominican Republic 13,7168,523
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,7808,563
JimaniDominican Republic 13,8148,584
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,9168,647
La VegaDominican Republic 13,7778,561
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,8888,630
LuperonDominican Republic 13,6908,507
MichesDominican Republic 13,8538,608
MocaDominican Republic 13,7588,549
MoncionDominican Republic 13,7308,532
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,6628,490
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,8458,603
NaguaDominican Republic 13,7848,566
NeybaDominican Republic 13,8188,587
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,8508,607
PimentelDominican Republic 13,7958,573
PoloDominican Republic 13,8638,615
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,7188,525
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,7738,559
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,7488,543
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,7748,560
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,9058,641
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,8348,597
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,7638,553
SamanaDominican Republic 13,8208,588
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,8738,621
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,7528,545
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,8478,605
San JuanDominican Republic 13,7928,570
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,9248,653
SanchezDominican Republic 13,8108,582
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,7448,541
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,7168,523
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,8808,625
TamayoDominican Republic 13,8348,596
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,8458,603
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,8038,577
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,6878,505
YamasaDominican Republic 13,8408,600
YasicaDominican Republic 13,7318,532
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,3128,894
CanarEcuador 15,4429,596
GuayaquilEcuador 15,3439,534
IzobambaEcuador 15,2769,493
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,1869,437
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,5529,664
MilagroEcuador 15,3599,544
OtavaloEcuador 15,2419,471
PichilingueEcuador 15,2809,495
PortoviejoEcuador 15,2059,449
PuyoEcuador 15,4189,581
QuitoEcuador 15,2629,484
RumipambaEcuador 15,3319,527
San GabrielEcuador 15,2369,468
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,0135,601
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,8915,525
AswanEgypt 9,2205,729
AsyutEgypt 9,1825,706
BahariyaEgypt 9,2745,763
Beni SuefEgypt 9,0505,624
CairoEgypt 8,9615,569
DabaaEgypt 9,1415,680
DakhlaEgypt 9,4475,870
El ArishEgypt 8,7095,412
El TorEgypt 8,8945,527
FarafraEgypt 9,4295,859
HelwanEgypt 8,9825,581
HurguadaEgypt 8,9525,563
IsmailiaEgypt 8,8655,509
KhargaEgypt 9,3195,791
KosseirEgypt 8,9675,572
LuxorEgypt 9,1255,671
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,2185,728
MinyaEgypt 9,1415,680
Port-SaidEgypt 8,8255,484
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,7195,418
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,8465,497
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,8885,523
SalloumEgypt 9,3635,818
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,4915,898
SohagEgypt 9,1565,689
St. KatrineEgypt 8,8315,488
TahrirEgypt 8,9865,584
TantaEgypt 8,9535,564
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,2898,258
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,3268,281
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,2758,249
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,3198,277
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,6337,850
AsmaraEritrea 9,2085,722
AssabEritrea 8,9945,589
MassawaEritrea 9,1405,680
TallinEstonia 7,6824,774
TartuEstonia 7,6524,755
VilsandiEstonia 7,8784,895
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,5995,965
GonderEthiopia 9,5095,909
NegeleEthiopia 9,7516,059
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,86211,100
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,7435,433
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,7635,445
Laucala BayFiji 7,6674,764
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,5634,700
NandiFiji 7,5634,700
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,0745,017
HelsinkiFinland 7,6384,746
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,6134,731
JoensuuFinland 7,2734,519
JokioinenFinland 7,6544,756
JyvskylFinland 7,4674,640
KajaaniFinland 7,2814,525
KuopioFinland 7,3504,568
KuusamoFinland 7,1384,436
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4194,611
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,8624,886
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,6424,749
OuluFinland 7,3474,565
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1744,458
TampereFinland 7,6054,726
TurkuFinland 7,7294,803
VaasaFinland 7,6034,725
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,7446,055
BiarritzFrance 10,1826,327
BordeauxFrance 10,0226,228
BrestFrance 9,8796,139
CaenFrance 9,6365,988
ChateaurouxFrance 9,7306,046
DijonFrance 9,5245,919
GourdonFrance 9,9246,167
GrenobleFrance 9,6606,003
Le MansFrance 9,7126,035
LilleFrance 9,3535,812
LyonFrance 9,6576,001
MarseilleFrance 9,8286,107
MontpellierFrance 9,8856,142
NancyFrance 9,3525,811
NantesFrance 9,8656,130
NiceFrance 9,7006,028
ParisFrance 9,5355,925
PerpignanFrance 10,0146,223
StrasbourgFrance 9,2905,773
ToulonFrance 9,8166,100
ToulouseFrance 10,0196,226
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,7699,799
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,8869,872
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,7719,800
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,8789,866
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,6829,745
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,6656,627
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,9316,171
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,9296,170
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,9846,825
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,8097,338
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,4016,464
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,5626,564
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,6005,966
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,9306,792
BitamGabon 12,5107,774
CocobeachGabon 12,7507,923
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,5717,812
LambarnGabon 12,8097,960
LastourvilleGabon 12,5957,827
LibrevilleGabon 12,8037,956
MakokouGabon 12,4897,761
MayumbaGabon 12,9508,047
MitzicGabon 12,5947,826
MkamboGabon 12,3647,683
MoandaGabon 12,5867,821
MouilaGabon 12,8167,964
Port-GentilGabon 12,9408,041
TchibanGabon 12,8808,004
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,5159,020
BanjulGambia 13,7458,541
SukhumiGeorgia 7,4994,660
TbilisiGeorgia 7,2784,523
BerlinGermany 8,7005,407
BrockenGermany 8,8875,522
CologneGermany 9,1345,676
DresdenGermany 8,7725,451
ErfurtGermany 8,9305,549
EssenGermany 9,0995,654
FichtelbergGermany 8,8665,510
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,1155,664
GeisenheimGermany 9,1615,693
GorlitzGermany 8,7065,410
HamburgGermany 8,7805,456
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,7805,456
HannoverGermany 8,8845,520
HelgolandGermany 8,8385,492
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,1675,696
KarlsruheGermany 9,2155,726
KasselGermany 8,9845,583
KonstanzGermany 9,2755,764
LeipzigGermany 8,8255,484
LindenbergGermany 8,6765,392
MagdeburgGermany 8,8145,477
MunichGermany 9,0825,643
MünsterGermany 9,0235,607
NeustrelitzGermany 8,6485,374
NurembergGermany 9,0345,614
NurnbergGermany 9,0365,615
PotsdamGermany 8,7185,418
RostockGermany 8,6375,367
SchleswigGermany 8,7345,427
StuttgartGermany 9,1925,712
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,2455,745
ZugspitzeGermany 9,1975,715
AccraGhana 13,2458,230
KumasiGhana 13,2738,248
TamaleGhana 13,0068,082
GibraltarGibraltar 11,0266,852
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,7145,415
AthensGreece 9,0525,625
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0675,634
ChiosGreece 8,8535,501
CorfuGreece 9,2065,721
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,0255,608
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1175,665
IoanninaGreece 9,1405,679
KalamataGreece 9,2335,737
KerkiraGreece 9,2065,721
Kythira IslandGreece 9,2135,725
LamiaGreece 9,0825,643
LarissaGreece 9,0345,614
LemnosGreece 8,8345,490
LimnosGreece 8,8205,481
MethoniGreece 9,2715,761
MilosGreece 9,0815,643
MitiliniGreece 8,7775,454
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7795,455
NaxosGreece 8,9895,586
PatrasGreece 9,1745,701
RhodesGreece 8,8345,490
SamosGreece 8,8405,493
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9345,551
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1865,708
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9395,555
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,1755,701
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,2675,759
AasiaatGreenland 8,6735,390
AmmassalikGreenland 8,9715,575
AputiteqGreenland 8,6855,397
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,5934,718
FrederikshbGreenland 9,4205,854
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,8685,510
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,6195,356
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,2675,137
JakobshavnGreenland 8,6195,356
JulianehbGreenland 9,5595,940
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,8665,509
Kap TobinGreenland 8,2755,142
NanortalikGreenland 9,6215,979
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,5075,908
NordGreenland 7,1034,414
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,1805,704
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,7344,806
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,6215,979
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,8645,508
UpernavikGreenland 8,2125,103
UummannaqGreenland 8,4575,255
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,3668,927
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,3688,928
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,1538,173
BokeGuinea 13,8678,617
ConakryGuinea 13,9128,645
FaranahGuinea 13,6788,500
KankanGuinea 13,5478,418
KindiaGuinea 13,8198,587
KissidougouGuinea 13,6858,504
LabeGuinea 13,6708,495
MacentaGuinea 13,7198,525
MamouGuinea 13,7398,538
NzerekoreGuinea 13,6978,512
SiguiriGuinea 13,4488,357
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,8308,594
GeorgetownGuyana 15,4719,614
TimehriGuyana 15,5029,633
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,7898,569
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,4314,617
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,0814,400
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,2424,500
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,9194,299
Midway IslandHawaii 4,9823,096
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,2364,496
CatacamasHonduras 13,4238,341
CholutecaHonduras 13,4898,382
La CeibaHonduras 13,2898,258
La MesaHonduras 13,2488,232
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,5228,403
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,2528,235
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,4198,338
TelaHonduras 13,2528,235
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,9961,240
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,9961,241
BudapestHungary 8,7305,425
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,7235,421
DebrecenHungary 8,5745,328
KeszthelyHungary 8,8865,522
MiskolcHungary 8,5875,336
PecsHungary 8,8785,517
SzegedHungary 8,7475,435
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,8865,522
AkureyriIceland 8,6815,395
DalatangiIceland 8,6235,358
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,7545,440
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,8705,512
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,5615,320
ReykhólarIceland 8,7855,459
ReykjavíkIceland 8,9135,539
StykkisholmurIceland 8,8325,488
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,9565,565
AgraIndia 5,0163,117
AhmedabadIndia 5,6953,539
AkolaIndia 5,4013,356
AllahabadIndia 4,7442,948
AmritsarIndia 5,1423,195
BangaloreIndia 5,7743,588
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,8823,655
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,6082,863
BikanerIndia 5,4193,367
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,5353,439
CherrapunjiIndia 3,8232,376
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,8232,376
DaltonganjIndia 4,5882,851
DarbhangaIndia 4,3272,689
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,4392,137
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,4292,131
DumkaIndia 4,2832,661
DwarkaIndia 6,0583,764
GoaIndia 5,9763,714
GuwahatiIndia 3,8022,362
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,4373,379
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,4183,367
JagdalpurIndia 5,0203,119
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,2622,649
KotaIndia 5,3033,295
KozhikodeIndia 6,0423,755
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8232,997
LudhianaIndia 5,0723,152
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,0313,748
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,7812,971
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,8853,657
MusulipatnamIndia 5,2593,268
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,1943,227
New DelhiIndia 5,0383,131
PambanIndia 5,8533,637
PuneIndia 5,8083,609
SagarIndia 5,0913,164
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,0683,149
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,1083,796
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,1083,796
VeravalIndia 6,0113,735
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,9773,093
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,1172,558
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,0892,541
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,0373,130
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,8823,034
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,5782,223
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,8182,372
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,6552,893
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,7622,959
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,9273,062
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,3022,673
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,1262,564
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,7962,980
AbadanIran 7,5444,688
ArakIran 7,2364,497
BabolsarIran 6,8814,276
Bandar AbbasIran 6,9864,341
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,1114,419
Bandar LengehIran 7,1594,448
BirjandIran 6,4854,030
BushehrIran 7,3924,593
ChahbaharIran 6,6954,161
DezfulIran 7,4384,622
EsfahanIran 7,1454,440
IranshahrIran 6,5984,100
KermanIran 6,7934,221
KermanshahIran 7,4424,625
Khoram AbadIran 7,3924,593
MashhadIran 6,3153,924
OroomiehIran 7,4564,633
RamsarIran 7,0364,372
RashtIran 7,1044,414
SemnanIran 6,8654,266
ShahroudIran 6,7034,165
ShirazIran 7,2084,479
TabrizIran 7,3374,560
TeheranIran 7,0364,372
YazdIran 6,9524,320
ZahedanIran 6,4814,027
ZanjanIran 7,2244,489
BaghdadIraq 7,7394,809
BasraIraq 7,5744,707
BelmulletIreland 9,5685,946
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,5985,964
ClaremorrisIreland 9,5805,953
ClonesIreland 9,4705,885
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,5175,914
CorkIreland 9,7306,046
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,7356,049
DublinIreland 9,5045,906
KilkennyIreland 9,6205,978
Malin HeadIreland 9,3685,821
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,6095,971
ShannonIreland 9,6726,010
ValentiaIreland 9,7926,085
EilatIsrael 8,7075,411
HaifaIsrael 8,5135,290
JerusalemIsrael 8,5515,314
Tel AvivIsrael 8,5695,325
AlbengaItaly 9,6175,976
AlgheroItaly 9,8756,136
AmendolaItaly 9,3485,809
AnconaItaly 9,3335,800
ArezzoItaly 9,4455,869
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,3095,785
BergamoItaly 9,4025,842
BolognaItaly 9,3975,839
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,2505,748
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,4775,889
BrindisiItaly 9,2655,757
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,9366,175
CameriItaly 9,4705,885
CampobassoItaly 9,4135,849
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,8436,117
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,9196,164
Cape FrascaItaly 9,9346,173
Cape MeleItaly 9,6215,979
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,4855,894
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,6846,018
CerviaItaly 9,3615,817
CiampinoItaly 9,5245,918
Cimone MountainItaly 9,4575,877
Cisa PassItaly 9,4815,891
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,5535,936
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,1985,716
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7366,050
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,4405,866
DecimomannuItaly 9,9346,173
DobbiacoItaly 9,1795,704
FalconaraItaly 9,3435,806
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,4575,877
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,3645,819
FonniItaly 9,8576,126
FrontoneItaly 9,3885,834
FrosinoneItaly 9,4925,898
GelaItaly 9,7696,070
GenoaItaly 9,5485,933
GhediItaly 9,3885,834
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,3245,794
GrazzaniseItaly 9,4865,895
GrossetoItaly 9,5465,932
GrottaglieItaly 9,3125,786
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,7636,067
GuidoniaItaly 9,5015,904
IstranaItaly 9,2645,757
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,9936,210
LatinaItaly 9,5235,918
LatronicoItaly 9,4335,862
LecceItaly 9,2825,768
M. CalamitaItaly 9,5875,957
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,3525,811
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,5995,965
MilanItaly 9,4425,868
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,4595,878
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,5675,945
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,4865,894
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,7806,077
PadovaItaly 9,2975,777
Paganella MountainItaly 9,2895,772
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,7526,060
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,7616,066
PantelleriaItaly 9,9376,175
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4335,862
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,8796,139
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,4335,862
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,3795,828
PiacenzaItaly 9,4595,878
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,5145,912
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,3455,807
Ponza IslandItaly 9,5685,945
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,4065,845
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,5445,931
PrizziItaly 9,7746,074
RadicofaniItaly 9,4925,899
Resia PassItaly 9,2725,761
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3575,815
RivoltoItaly 9,1885,709
Rolle PassItaly 9,2365,739
RomeItaly 9,5185,915
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,5465,932
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,1745,701
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,6566,001
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,3215,792
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2995,778
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,5075,908
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,8526,122
Scuro MountainItaly 9,4625,880
SigonellaItaly 9,6986,027
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,3255,795
TarvisioItaly 9,1185,666
TermoliItaly 9,3605,816
TorinoItaly 9,5615,941
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,5525,936
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,8216,103
TrevicoItaly 9,4145,850
TrevisoItaly 9,2625,755
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,1685,697
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,5625,942
UdineItaly 9,1705,698
Ustica IslandItaly 9,7176,038
VeniceItaly 9,2635,756
VeronaItaly 9,3575,814
VicenzaItaly 9,3065,783